Minis Home Schedules

Welcome to the Minis U8-U10 Game Schedules Page.

Below you'll find a listing of scheduled Minis weekend home games in Port Moody. Away games will be listed on the League’s webpage and a link provided once the schedule has been completed. Boys will play games each Saturday and girls will play games each Sunday. Visit our ‘Schedules’ page for a listing of team practice days/time/location. Coaches should confirm their upcoming game with the opposing team by the Wednesday previous to the game. Coach contact information can be found on the League website.

Please visit the Tri-Cities Youth Soccer Association for more information about each league, including discipline, master schedules, rules and regulations. For more information about the Minis program, please contact your Minis Rep.

Boys U8 House Schedules. Last updated: February 16 @ 5:49 PM

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 16, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados PCEFC Gators 10:30am Westhill #A
September 16, 2017 PMSC Lions PCEFC Strikers 12:00pm Westhill #B
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 23, 2017 PMSC Ball Robbers PCEFC Lazers 10:30am Westhill #A
September 23, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts PCEFC Hornets 10:30am Westhill #B
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 30, 2017 PMSC Dynamite PMSC Ball Robbers 12:00pm Westhill #A
September 30, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados PCEFC Hornets 10:30am Westhill #A
September 30, 2017 PMSC Lions PMSC Thunderbolts  1:30pm Westhill #A
 
No Games October 7th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 14, 2017 PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) PCEFC Storm 10:30am Westhill A
October 14, 2017 PMSC Lions (T2) PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1) 12:00pm Westhill A
October 14, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PCEFC Starving Sharks 10:30am Westhill C
October 14, 2017 PCEFC Strikers PMSC Dynamite (T3)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 21, 2017 PMSC Dynamite (T3) PCEFC TBD Cancelled Field Closure
October 21, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1) PCEFC Starving Sharks Cancelled Field Closure
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Gators PMSC Lions (T2)    
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Lazers PMSC Thunderbolts (T5)    
October 21, 2017 BYE PMSC Ball Robbers (T4)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 28, 2017 PMSC Lions (T2) PCEFC Warriors 12:00pm Westhill C
October 28, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PMSC Dynamite (T3) 10:30am Westhill C
October 28, 2017 PCEFC Lazers PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1)    
October 28, 2017 PCEFC Strikers PMSC Ball Robbers (T4)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 4, 2017 PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) PCEFC Hawks 10:30am Westhill B
November 4, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1) PMSC Dynamite (T3) 10:30am Westhill A 
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Hornets PMSC Lions (T2)    
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Storm PMSC Thunderbolts (T5)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 11, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) 9:45am Westhill B
November 11, 2017 PMSC Dynamite (T3) PCEFC Gators 9:45am Westhill A
November 11, 2017 PCEFC Storm PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1)    
November 11, 2017 PMSC Lions (T2) BYE No game  
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 18, 2017 PMSC Lions (T2) PCEFC Starving Sharks 12:00pm
Westhill B
November 18, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1) PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) 10:30am Westhill B
November 18, 2017 PCEFC Warriors PMSC Dynamite (T3)    
November 18, 2017 PCEFC Strikers PMSC Thunderbolts (T5)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 25, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PCEFC Hawks 12:00pm North Shore Turf EAST end zone
November 25, 2017 PMSC Dynamite (T3) PCEFC Hornets 12:00pm 
North Shore Turf WEST end zone
November 25, 2017 PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) PCEFC Gators 10:30am
North Shore Turf EAST end zone
November 25, 2017 PCEFC Strikers
PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1)
   
November 25, 2017 PCEFC Lazers  PMSC Lions (T2)
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 2, 2017 PMSC Lions (T2) PCEFC Hawks 12:00pm Westhill B
December 2, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PMSC Dynamite (T3) Cancelled  
December 2, 2017 PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1)
GU8 Langley United-Chilas  12:00pm Westhill C
December 2, 2017 PCEFC Warriors
PMSC Ball Robbers (T4)
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 9, 2017 PMSC Thunderbolts (T5) PMSC Timbit Tornados (T1) 10:30am North Shore Turf WEST end zone
December 9, 2017 PMSC Dynamite (T3) PCEFC Starving Sharks 12:30pm
Westhill B
December 9, 2017 PMSC Ball Robbers (T4) PCEFC Hornets 10:30am
Westhill B
December 9, 2017 PCEFC Storm
PCEFC Lions (T2)
   
 
No Games Dec 16, 23 & 30 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 13, 2018
PMSC Lions
PMSC Ball Robbers
Cancelled (field closure)
January 13, 2018
PCEFC Lazers  PMSC Dynamite
   
January 13, 2018 PCEFC Gators PMSC Thunderbolts    
January 14, 2018 (SUNDAY) PMSC GU8HP Soccer Stars
PMSC Timbit Tornados
9:00am North Shore Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 20, 2018
PMSC Ball Robbers  PCEFC Starving Sharks
11:00am Westhill B
January 20, 2018 PMSC Thunderbolts PCEFC Warriors 10:45am North Shore Turf W End Zone
January 20, 2018 PMSC Dynamite GU8HP LUSA-Chilas Cancelled  
January 20, 2018
PCEFC Gators  PMSC Timbit Tornados
   
January 20, 2018 PCEFC Strikers
PMSC Lions
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 27, 2018
PMSC Timbit Tornados
PCEFC Warriors
11:00am North Shore Turf E End Zone
January 27, 2018
PMSC Dynamite
PCEFC Storm
10:30am North Shore Turf W End Zone
January 27, 2018 PMSC Lions  PCEFC Hawks
12:15pm North Shore Turf E End Zone
January 27, 2018 PCEFC Lazers PMSC Ball Robbers    
January 27, 2018 PCEFC Hornets PMSC Thunderbolts    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 3, 2018
PMSC Thunderbolts
PMSC Lions
12:00pm Westhill B
February 3, 2018
PMSC Ball Robbers
PMSC Dynamite
12:00pm Westhill C
February 3, 2018 PCEFC Hornets
PMSC Timbit Tornados
   
 
No Games February 10th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 17, 2018
PMSC Timbit Tornados
PMSC Lions
12:00pm North Shore Turf West Endzone
February 17, 2018
PMSC Dynamite
PCEFC Strikers
9:00am Trasolini #1
February 17, 2018 PCEFC Storm
PMSC Ball Robbers
   
February 17, 2018 PCEFC Starving Sharks PMSC Thunderbolts    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 24, 2018
PMSC Lions
PCEFC Gators
12:00pm North Shore Turf #1
February 24, 2018
PMSC Thunderbolts
PCEFC Lazers
9:00am Trasolini Turf #1
February 24, 2018 PCEFC Starving Sharks
PMSC Timbit Tornados
   
February 24, 2018 PCEFC Hawks PMSC Dynamite    
February 24, 2018 PMSC Ball Robbers BYE (No Game)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 3, 2018
PMSC Dynamite
PMSC Thunderbolts
9:00am North Shore Turf #1
March 3, 2018
PMSC Timbit Tornados
PCEFC Lazers
10:45am Trasolini Turf #2
March 3, 2018 PMSC Ball Robbers
PCEFC Strikers
12:00pm Trasolini Turf #2
March 3, 2018 PCEFC Warriors PMSC Lions    
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields

Boys U9 House Schedules. Last updated: February 15 @ 4:38 PM

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 16, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PMSC Strikers (T4) 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
September 16, 2017 PMSC Hawks (T3) PCEFC Wolverines 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 23, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PMSC Hawks (T3) 12:00pm North Shore Grass #2
September 23, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PCEFC Clash Blasters 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 30, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PCEFC Ghosts 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
 
No Games October 7th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 14, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PCEFC Sharks 10:45am North Shore Grass #1
October 14, 2017 PMSC Hawks (T3) PCEFC Clash Blasters 12:15pm North Shore Grass #1
October 14, 2017 PCEFC Comets
PMSC Fire Rockets (T2)    
October 14, 2017 PCEFC Dragons
PMSC Strikers (T4)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 21, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PCEFC Sharks Cancelled Field Closure
October 21, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PCEFC Ghosts Cancelled Field Closure
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Dragons
PMSC Black Thunder (T1)    
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Wolfpack
PMSC Hawks (T3)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 28, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PCEFC Wolfpack 1:30pm North Shore Grass #1
October 28, 2017 PMSC Hawks (T3) PCEFC Dragons 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
October 28, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PCEFC Clash Blasters 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
October 28, 2017 PCEFC Comets
PMSC Strikers (T4)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 4, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PCEFC Sharks 10:45am North Shore Grass #1
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Wolverines PMSC Black Thunder    
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Red Ninjas PMSC Fire Rockets    
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Ghosts PMSC Hawks    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 11, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PCEFC Red Ninjas 11:30am North Shore Grass #2
November 11, 2017 PCEFC Comets PMSC Black Thunder (T1)    
November 11, 2017 PCEFC Wolverines PMSC Fire Rockets (T2)    
November 13, 2017 (MONDAY) PMSC Hawks (T3) PCEFC Sharks 10:30am Trasolini Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 18, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PMSC Hawks (T3) 10:45am
North Shore Turf #1
November 18, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PMSC Strikers (T4) 12:15pm
North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 25, 2017 PMSC Hawks (T3) PCEFC Red Ninjas 9:00am North Shore Turf #2
November 25, 2017 PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) PMSC Black Thunder (T1) 9:00am North Shore Turf WEST end zone 
November 25, 2017 PCEFC Wolverines
PMSC Strikers (T4)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 2, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PMSC Hawks (T3) 10:45am
North Shore Grass #1
December 2, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PCEFC Ghosts 12:15pm
North Shore Grass #1
December 2, 2017 PCEFC Clash Busters
PMSC Fire Rockets (T2)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 9, 2017 PMSC Black Thunder (T1) PCEFC Wolfpack 12:15pm
North Shore Grass #1
December 9, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T4) PMSC Fire Rockets (T2) 11:15am North Shore Grass #1
December 9, 2017 PCEFC Wolverines
PMSC Hawks (T3)    
 
No Games Dec 16, 23 & 30 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 13, 2018
PMSC Hawks
PMSC Black Thunder
10:30am North Shore Turf W end zone 
January 13, 2018
PMSC Fire Rockets
PCEFC Dragons
12:15pm Inlet Gravel Field
January 13, 2018 PCEFC Clash Busters  PMSC Strikers     
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 20, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Wolfpack
11:00am North Shore Grass #1
January 20, 2018
PMSC Hawks
PCEFC Comets
11:00am North Shore Grass #2
January 20, 2018 PMSC Black Thunder
PCEFC Red Ninjas
12:15pm North Shore Grass #1
January 20, 2018 PCEFC Ghosts PMSC Fire Rockets    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 27, 2018
PMSC Fire Rockets
PCEFC Comets
10:30am North Shore Grass #1 (field closure alt: Inlet Field)
January 27, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Dragons
11:45am North Shore Grass #1  (field closure alt: Inlet Field
January 27, 2018 PCEFC Sharks
PMSC Black Thunder
   
January 27, 2018 PCEFC Clash Blasters PMSC Hawks    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 3, 2018
PMSC Black Thunder
PCEFC Dragons
11:00am North Shore Grass #1
February 3, 2018
PMSC Hawks
PCEFC Wolfpack
12:15pm North Shore Grass #1
February 3, 2018 PCEFC Sharks
PMSC Fire Rockets
   
February 3, 2018 PCEFC Ghosts PMSC Strikers    
 
No Games February 10th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 17, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Comets
9:00am North Shore Turf #1
February 17, 2018
PCEFC Clash Blasters
PMSC Black Thunder
   
February 17, 2018 PCEFC Dragons
PMSC Hawks
   
February 17, 2018 PCEFC Wolfpack PMSC Fire Rockets    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 24, 2018
PMSC Black Thunder
PCEFC Wolverines
9:00am North Shore Grass #1
February 24, 2018
PMSC Hawks
PCEFC Ghosts
9:00am North Shore Turf #1
February 24, 2018  PMSC Fire Rockets
PCEFC  Red Ninjas
10:30am North Shore Turf #1
February 24, 2018 PCEFC Sharks PMSC Strikers    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 3, 2018
PMSC Black Thunder
PCEFC Comets
9:00am North Shore Turf #2
March 3, 2018
PMSC Fire Rockets
PCEFC Wolverines
10:30am North Shore Turf #2
March 3, 2018 PCEFC Sharks
PMSC Hawks
   
March 3, 2018 PCEFC Red Ninjas PMSC Strikers    
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields

Boys U10 House Schedules. Last updated: February 16 @ 12:04 PM

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 16, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T1) PCEFC Zombies
10:30am North Shore Grass #2
September 16, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) PMSC Rockets (T2)
12:00pm North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 23, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PCEFC Hornets 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 30, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) PCEFC Zombies 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
 
No Games October 7th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 14, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PCEFC Stingers 12:00pm North Shore Grass #2
October 14, 2017 PCEFC Turbo Hawks
PMSC Eagles (T3)    
October 14, 2017 PCEFC Rangers
PMSC Strikers (T1)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 21, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) PMSC Strikers (T1) 9:20am Trasolini #1
October 21, 2017 PCEFC Troopers
PMSC Rockets (T2)
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 28, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PCEFC Skywalkers 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
October 28, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T1) PCEFC Hornets 12:00pm North Shore Grass #2
October 28, 2017 PCEFC Rangers
PMSC Eagles (T3)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 4, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PCEFC Turbo Hawks 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
November 4, 2017 PCEFC Rebels PMSC Strikers (T1)    
November 4, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) BYE No game  
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 11, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T1) PCEFC Stingers 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
November 11, 2017 PCEFC Hornets PMSC Eagles (T3)    
November 11, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) BYE No game  
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 18, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PCEFC Rangers 12:00pm North Shore Turf #1
November 18, 2017 PCEFC Rebels PMSC Eagles (T3)    
November 18, 2017 PCEFC Troopers PMSC Strikers (T1)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 25, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T1) PCEFC Skywalkers 11:30am North Shore Turf #2
November 25, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) PCEFC Stingers 12:45pm North Shore Turf #2
November 25, 2017 PCEFC Zombies PMSC Rockets (T2)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 2, 2017 PMSC Strikers (T1) PMSC Rockets (T2) Cancelled  
December 2, 2017 PMSC Eagles (T3) PCEFC Skywalkers 12:00pm North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 9, 2017 PMSC Rockets (T2) PMSC Eagles (T3) 3:00pm North Shore Grass #2
December 9, 2017 PCEFC Zombies PMSC Strikers (T1)    
 
No Games Dec 16, 23 & 30 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 13, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Turbo Hawks
Cancelled (field closure)
January 13, 2018
PMSC Eagles
PCEFC Troopers
Cancelled (field closure)
January 13, 2018 PCEFC Hornets
PMSC Rockets
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 20, 2018
PMSC Rockets
PCEFC Rebels
9:00am North Shore Turf #1
January 20, 2018
PCEFC Zombies
PMSC Eagles
   
January 20, 2018 PMSC Strikers
GU10HP West Van United
1:30pm North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 27, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Rangers
11:30am North Shore Turf #2
January 27, 2018
PMSC Eagles
PCEFC Turbo Hawks
12:45pm North Shore Turf #2
January 27, 2018 PCEFC Stingers
PMSC Rockets
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 3, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PMSC Eagles
11:00am North Shore Grass #2
February 3, 2018
PMSC Rockets
PCEFC Troopers
12:15pm North Shore Grass #2
 
No Games February 10th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 17, 2018
PMSC Eagles
PCEFC Rangers
9:00am North Shore Turf #2
February 17, 2018
PCEFC Hornets
PMSC Strikers
   
February 17, 2018 PCEFC Skywalkers
PMSC Rockets
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 24, 2018
PMSC Strikers
PCEFC Rebels
10:30am North Shore Grass #1 
February 24, 2018
PCEFC Turbo Hawks
PMSC Rockets
   
February 24, 2018 PMSC Eagles
PMSC GU10HP Galaxy United  12:00pm North Shore Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 3, 2018
PMSC Eagles
PCEFC Hornets
10:45am Trasolini Turf #1
March 3, 2018
PCEFC Stingers
PMSC Strikers
   
March 3, 2018 PMSC Rockets
GU10HP WV United  12:00pm North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields

Girls U8 House Schedules. Last updated: February 18 @ 4:59 PM

 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 24, 2017 PMSC Timbits PCEFC Lightning 10:30am Westhill #A
 
No Games October 8th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 15, 2017 PMSC Timbits  PCEFC Lions 10:30am Westhill C
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 22, 2017 PCEFC Lighting
PMSC Timbits     
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 29, 2017 PMSC Timbits  PCEFC Rush 10:30am Westhill C
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 5, 2017 PCEFC Lions
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 12, 2017 PMSC Timbits  PCEFC Lightning 9:00am  North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 19, 2017 PCEFC Rush
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 26, 2017 PMSC Timbits  PCEFC Lions 10:30am North Shore Turf EAST end zone
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 3, 2017 PCEFC Lightning
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 10, 2017 PMSC Timbits  PCEFC Rush 10:15am North Shore Turf #2 
 
No Games Dec 17, 24, 31 & Jan 7 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 14, 2018
PCEFC Lions
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 21, 2018
PMSC Timbits
PCEFC Lightning
11:00am
North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 28, 2018
PCEFC Rush
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 4, 2018
PMSC Timbits
PCEFC Lions
1200pm Westhill C
 
No Games February 11th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 18, 2018
PCEFC Lightning
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 25, 2018
PMSC Timbits
PCEFC Rush
10:30am North Shore Turf West Endzone
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 4, 2018
PCEFC Lions
PMSC Timbits
   
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018 (SATURDAY)
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields

Girls U9 House Schedules. Last updated: February 18 @ 4:58 PM

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 17, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PCEFC June Bugs 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 24, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PCEFC Flower Power 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 1, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) 11:30am North Shore Grass #1
 
No Games October 8th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
October 15, 2017 PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) PMSC Cheetahs (T2) 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
October 15, 2017 PCEFC Flower Power PMSC Lightning (T1)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 22, 2017 PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) PCEFC June Bugs 10:30am Inlet Field
October 22, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) PMSC Cheetahs (T2) Cancelled Field Closure
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 29, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) PCEFC Vipers 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
October 29, 2017 PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) PCEFC Flower Power 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
October 29, 2017 PCEFC June Bugs PMSC Cheetahs (T2)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 5, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) PCEFC June Bugs 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
November 5, 2017 PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) PCEFC Vipers 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
November 5, 2017 PCEFC Flower Power PMSC Cheetahs    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 12, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PCEFC Vipers 12:00pm North Shore Turf #1
November 12, 2017 PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) PMSC Lightning (T1) 12:00pm North Shore Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 19, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) PCEFC Flower Power 12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
November 19, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PMSC Snow Leopards (T3) 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 26, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2)  West Van 11:15am North Shore Turf #1
November 26, 2017 PMSC Lightning (T1) West Van 11:45am North Shore Turf #1
November 26, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PMSC Lightning (T1) 12:15pm North Shore Turf #1
November 26, 2017 PCEFC June Bugs PMSC Snow Leopards (T3)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 3, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PCEFC June Bugs 10:30am North Shore Grass #1
December 3, 2017 PCEFC Vipers PMSC Lightning (T1)    
December 3, 2017 PCEFC Flower Power PMSC Snow Leopards (T3)    
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 10, 2017 PMSC Cheetahs (T2) PCEFC Flower Power 9:00am
North Shore Turf #1
December 10, 2017 PCEFC June Bugs PMSC Lightning (T1)    
December 10, 2017 PCEFC Vipers PMSC Snow Leopards (T3)    
 
No Games Dec 17, 24, 31 & Jan 7 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 14, 2018
PMSC Lightning
PMSC Snow Leopards
10:30am North Shore Grass #1
January 14, 2018
PCEFC Vipers
PMSC Cheetahs
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 21, 2018
PMSC Snow Leopards
PMSC Cheetahs
9:00am North Shore Turf #2
January 21, 2018
PCEFC Flower Power
PMSC Lightning
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 28, 2018
PMSC Snow Leopards
PCEFC June Bugs
10:30am North Shore Grass #1
January 28, 2018
PMSC Lightning
PMSC Cheetahs
12:00pm North Shore Turf #2 
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 4, 2018
PMSC Snow Leopards
PCEFC Flower Power
10:30am North Shore Grass #1 
February 4, 2018
PMSC Lightning
PCEFC Vipers
12:00pm North Shore Grass #1
February 4, 2018 PCEFC June Bugs
PMSC Cheetahs
   
 
No Games February 11th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 18, 2018
PMSC Snow Leopards
PCEFC Vipers
10:30am North Shore Turf West Endzone 
February 18, 2018
PMSC Lightning
PCEFC June Bugs
12:00pm Inlet Field
February 18, 2018 PCEFC Flower Power
PMSC Cheetahs
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 25, 2018
PMSC Snow Leopards
PMSC Lightning
11:00am North Shore Turf #1
February 25, 2018
PMSC Cheetahs
PCEFC Vipers
9:00am North Shore Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 4, 2018
PMSC Cheetahs
PMSC Snow Leopards
10:30am North Shore Turf #2
March 4, 2018
PMSC Lightning
PCEFC Flower Power
11:15am North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018 (SATURDAY)
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields

Girls U10 House Schedules. Last updated: February 16 @ 6:07 PM

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 17, 2017 PMSC Death Stars PCEFC Strikers 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
September 24, 2017 PCEFC Menchies
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 1, 2017 PMSC Death Stars PCEFC Cubs 1:30pm North Shore Grass #2
 
No Games October 8th - Thanksgiving Weekend
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 15, 2017 PMSC Death Stars
CMF Ravens
12:30pm
North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 22, 2017 PCEFC Rebels
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
October 29, 2017 PCEFC Strikers
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 5, 2017 PMSC Death Stars PCEFC Menchies 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 12, 2017 PCEFC Cubs
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 19, 2017 PMSC Death Stars
CMF Ravens
11:30am
Westhill Grass Field
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
November 26, 2017 PMSC Death Stars PCEFC Rebels 12:00pm North Shore Turf #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 3, 2017 PMSC Death Stars PCEFC Strikers 10:30am North Shore Grass #2
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
December 10, 2017 PCEFC Menchies
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
No Games Dec 17, 24 & 31 - Holiday Break
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 14, 2018
PMSC Death Stars
PCEFC Cubs
12:15pm North Shore Grass #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 21, 2018
PMSC GU9HP (09) AC Selects PMSC Death Stars
11:00am North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
January 28, 2018
PCEFC Rebels
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 4, 2018
PCEFC Strikers
PMSC Death Stars
   
 
No Games February 11th - Family Day Weekend

Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 18, 2018
PMSC Death Stars
PCEFC Menchies
9:00am North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
February 25, 2018
PCEFC Cubs  PMSC Death Stars
   
 
Date Home Team Away Team Time Field
March 4, 2018
PMSC Death Stars
PMSC GU9HP (09) AC Selects  12:30pm North Shore Turf #1
 
Date Event Time Field
March 10, 2018  (SATURDAY)
PMSC Year-end Jamboree
TBD  North Shore Turf & Grass Fields
 
Top